Skip To Main Content

Staff directory

Cynthia Adams

Kindergarten

Paula Alexander

School Social Worker

Sonja Anderson

Teacher Associate

Ashlie Arndt

Teacher Associate

Laura Ashman

Teacher Associate

Jose Avila

Custodian

Linda Bitran

Teacher Associate

Bella Boury

Teacher Associate

Margaret Boyer

Occupational Therapist

Kristen Cimino

Grade Two

Dawn Conroy

Teacher Associate

Katrina Corvo

Kindergarten

Maria Diaz-Gonzalez

Custodian

Johanna Durkin

Teacher Associate

Stephanie Edheimer

Teacher Associate

Brittany Eikleberry

Speech Language Pathology

Amber Erdman

Teacher Associate

Dina Eshoo

Speech/Language Pathologist

Katharine Fanning

Reading Specialist

William Ferguson

Grade One

Natalie Flanigan

Kindergarten

Eileen Flershem

Special Education Teacher

Vickie Gibbs

Teacher Associate

Jill Gilbert

Teacher Associate

Ilissa Goldberg

Teacher Associate

Beth Greenberger

District Nurse

Santina Harris

Grade One

Christina Jimenez

Grade Two

Allison Johnson

Grade Two

Shannon Johnson

Grade Two

Bridget Joyce

School Nurse

Reese Karras

Teacher Associate

Erica Kolb

Grade One

Karen Kreindler

Special Education Teacher

Labaschin

Teacher Associate

Karen Leeds

Grade Two

Ruth Lesser

Teacher Associate

Cheryl Levin

School Psychologist

Nancy Lohan

Teacher Associate

Amy Lundy

Teacher Associate

Serafin Mandujano

Custodian

Kristine McCargar

Clerical Support Staff

Monica McGinnis

Teacher Associate

Jane McShane

Teacher Associate

Jeffrey Melrose

Project Lead the Way

Megan Michna

ELL Teacher

Patricia Milner

Teacher Associate

Erin Nathan

Kindergarten

Taaj Nobles

Art

Jill Patterson

Grade One

Scott Petersen

Custodian

Natalie Pike

Grade Two

Ruth Pikler

Teacher Associate

Jessica Pozen

Grade One

Sarah Rabin

School Social Worker

Christine Raupp

Special Education Teacher

Sarah Rempel

Teacher Associate

Kelly Rose

Grade One

Laura Rose

Speech/Language Pathologist

Shanah Salter

Teacher Associate

Lisa Sanders

Spanish

Jennifer Schuer

Clerical Support Staff

Hilary Sharp

Kindergarten

Kirubaashini Sivagurunathan

Teacher Associate

Michael Skibbe

PE

Jackie Solotorovsky

Teacher Associate

Jill Stalter

Librarian/Media Specialist

Laura Steck

Kindergarten

Amy Stewart

Reading Specialist

Alyssa Tadelman

Reading Teacher

Michael Timmers

PE

Michelle Wagner

Grade One

Angela Wilson

Music

Lara Zeigler

Technology Specialist

Jill Zimbler

Teacher Associate

Kelly Zonghetti

Principal